Zápasy | ELIOD extraliga dorostu 2019/2020
1. kolo, čtvrtek 12.9.2019
Olomouc - Kometa
4:5
2. kolo, sobota 14.9.2019
Šumperk - Olomouc
0:4
3. kolo, čtvrtek 19.9.2019
Olomouc - Vsetín
3:2
4. kolo, sobota 21.9.2019
Zlín - Olomouc
4:1
5. kolo, čtvrtek 26.9.2019
Olomouc - Havířov
1:4
6. kolo, sobota 28.9.2019
Třinec - Olomouc
5:1
7. kolo, čtvrtek 3.10.2019
Olomouc - Poruba
1:7
8. kolo, sobota 5.10.2019
Olomouc - Vítkovice
0:4
9. kolo, čtvrtek 10.10.2019
Přerov - Olomouc
10. kolo, sobota 12.10.2019
Kometa - Olomouc
11. kolo, čtvrtek 17.10.2019
Olomouc - Šumperk
2:5
12. kolo, sobota 19.10.2019
Vsetín - Olomouc
4:1
13. kolo, čtvrtek 24.10.2019
Olomouc - Zlín
4:3
14. kolo, sobota 26.10.2019
Havířov - Olomouc
5:0
15. kolo, čtvrtek 14.11.2019
Olomouc - Třinec
2:3
16. kolo, sobota 16.11.2019
Poruba - Olomouc
17. kolo, čtvrtek 21.11.2019
Vítkovice - Olomouc
3:0
18. kolo, sobota 23.11.2019
Olomouc - Přerov
udr1, pátek 29.11.2019
Jihlava - Olomouc
udr2, sobota 30.11.2019
Technika Brno - Olomouc
3:0
udr4, čtvrtek 5.12.2019
Č. Budějovice - Olomouc
2:0
udr3, pátek 6.12.2019
Tábor - Olomouc
7:1
udr5, pátek 13.12.2019
Olomouc - Hvězda Praha
4:1
udr6, sobota 14.12.2019
Olomouc - Kobra Praha
udr7, sobota 4.1.2020
Šumperk - Olomouc
12:00
udr8, pátek 10.1.2020
PZ Kladno - Olomouc
17:00
udr9, sobota 11.1.2020
Třemošná - Olomouc
12:00
udr10, pátek 17.1.2020
Olomouc - Poruba
17:00
udr11, sobota 18.1.2020
Olomouc - Vsetín
12:00
udr12, pátek 31.1.2020
Olomouc - Jihlava
17:00
udr13, sobota 1.2.2020
Olomouc - Technika Brno
12:00
udr14, pátek 14.2.2020
Olomouc - Tábor
17:00
udr15, sobota 15.2.2020
Olomouc - Č. Budějovice
12:00
udr16, pátek 21.2.2020
Hvězda Praha - Olomouc
17:00
udr17, sobota 22.2.2020
Kobra Praha - Olomouc
12:00
udr18, sobota 29.2.2020
Olomouc - Šumperk
12:00
udr19, pátek 6.3.2020
Olomouc - PZ Kladno
17:00
udr20, sobota 7.3.2020
Olomouc - Třemošná
12:00
udr21, čtvrtek 12.3.2020
Poruba - Olomouc
17:00
udr22, pátek 13.3.2020
Vsetín - Olomouc
17:00

×
Dnes v 12:00 | Jun.
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Olomouc